• We have a huge database

    We build a huge database of the best candidates in Egypt to present you better choices.
  • Help you to choose the best

    We present you the best candidates to choose the most efficient. Your success is our target.
  • We build your career

    We appreciate your aspirations for a better future, so we find you the best opportunities. Your success with us
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Documents Required for Visa

  • Graduates
  • Free professions (carpenter, painter,..etc)
  • Commercial visit
  • Working visit
  • Family visit

1-Document the certificate in the ministry of Foreign Affairs.

2-Come to the company headquarter to get the net ID.

3-Go to the central labor of the ministry of Health to do the medical tests in 19 Alsheikh Rehan st. Altahrer square.

The document for the medical tests: Net ID- Passport- National ID- 2 photographs

4-Go to GAMCA center in A’esha Alteimorya st.- Garden City and it will transfer you to the hospital.

5-Photograph 4*6 with white background.

6-Criminal Record.

1- Valid passport for at least 6 month.

2- Come to the company headquarter to get the net ID.

3-Go to the central labor of the ministry of Health to do the medical tests in 19 Alsheikh Rehan st. Altahrer square

The document for the medical tests: Net ID- Passport- National ID- 2 photographs

4-Go to GAMCA center in A’esha Alteimorya st.- Garden City and it will transfer you to the hospital.

5-Photograph 4*6 with white background.

6-Criminal Record

*Tip: Drivers should have the license.

1-Passport

2-Photograph

3-Photo copy from the Egyptian traders’ record

4-The invitation letter

5-Photo copy from the Saudi Arabian traders’ record 

1- Valid passport for at least 6 month which has the same job in the visa.

2- Photograph with white background.

3-Come to the company headquarter to get your ID to be able to get your health certificate.

4-Health certificate from the central labor of the ministry of Health to do the medical tests in 19 Alsheikh Rehan st. Altahrer square.

The document for the medical tests: Net ID- Passport- National ID- 2 photographs

5-Go to GAMCA center in A’esha Alteimorya st.- Garden City and it will transfer you to the hospital.

6-Criminal Record

7- For graduates: Document the certificate in the ministry of Foreign Affairs.

1-For the wife:

Valid passport at least for 6 month, photograph, invitation letter

2-For children:

Male: Valid passport at least for 6 month, photograph, invitation letter

Female: Valid passport at least for 6 month, photograph, invitation letter (girls who are older than 18 years get a document that approve she is unmarried)

3-For father:

Valid passport at least for 6 month, photograph, invitation letter

4-For mother:

Valid passport at least for 6 month, photograph, invitation letter+ host’s original birth certificate

5-For mother-in-law:

Valid passport at least for 6 month, photograph, invitation letter+ host’s original marriage certificate.

6-For father-in-law:

Valid passport at least for 6 month, photograph, invitation letter+ host’s original marriage certificate.

7-For sister:

Valid passport at least for 6 month, photograph, invitation letter

Tip: if sister is married, she must bring a documented agreement on the travel

*Visa for wife and children:

1-Valid passport at least for 6 month

2-Wife and the children who are older than 18 years bring Visa and come to the company headquarter to get the Net ID.

3-Go to the central labor of the ministry of Health to do the medical tests in 19 Alsheikh Rehan st. Altahrer square.

The document for the medical tests: Net ID- Passport- National ID- 2 photographs

4-Go to GAMCA center in A’esha Alteimorya st.- Garden City and it will transfer you to the hospital.

5-Photograph 4*6 with white background.

Tip: For kids:

Bring a document which approve that the kid took the polio vaccination or bring the original certificate which includes all vaccinations. 

 

Some of our clients